Place Name Club Call Run time Fox StNo




Yüklə 48.22 Kb.
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü48.22 Kb.
Place Name Club Call Run time Fox StNo

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Category M40

1. Geraschenko Valer³i KIRO 65'21 5 154

2. Sharshenov Baktybek HMAO 72'21 5 278

3. Denisov Valerii BELA 76'11 5 39

4. Petrov Vadim SPB 80'10 5 225

5. Dolya Evgenii KHAR 84'34 5 268

6. Zelenskii Sergii ZAPO 85'27 5 99

7. Pugach Mihail SUMY 86'12 5 255

8. Kolesnikov Yurii ZAPO 92'40 5 100

9. Novik Nikolai MOLD 108'09 5 190

10. Verbenko Pavel DONO 117'30 5 73

11. Hripun Arkad³i KIEL 119'37 5 139

12. Yakimenko Vitalii KHAR 120'40 5 267

13. Deptulski Tomasz POL 122'29 5 11

14. Gridin Igor' MOLD 124'09 5 191

15. Vadim Afonkin USA 125'40 5 23

16. Pishot Vinsent FRAN 128'25 5 261

17. Chuhnenko Aleksandr SUMY 132'45 5 254

18. Koshovii ªvgen KIRO 97'34 4 153

19. Verburg, Edwin VERO 134'23 3 26

20. Hudyaev Vladimir MOLD 56'26 2 189
Category M50

1. Romanenko Vasil KIEV 57'37 5 123

2. Ivanchihin Nikolai KIEO 61'28 5 110

3. Kekin Igor SPB 69'03 5 235

4. Vel³kanov Mikola KIEV 71'59 5 124

5. Kulikov Aleksandr SPB 73'00 5 167

6. Naumenko Vladimir DONO 100'10 5 81

7. Muhitov Nazhib TATA 103'27 5 260

8. Burdeinyi Anatolii MOSK 103'52 5 234

9. Pehotin Vladimir DONO 111'36 5 74

10. Bala Bogdan POL 124'33 5 12

aL. Zoltan Szuk HUNG 141'41 5 1

aL. Tertichnyi Sergei DONO 146'22 4 75

- Rihard Pulturs LATV 100'00 0 164


Category M60

1. Fursa Oleg KIEO 62'48 4 112

2. Korshunov V³ktor KIEV 68'32 4 127

3. Faleev Sergei SPB 85'05 4 228

4. Baranovs'kii V³ktor KIEV 90'30 4 126

5. Garipov Hristo BUL 97'33 4 43

6. Istvan Patocskai HUNG 97'51 4 3

7. Jozsef Cserhati HUNG 100'29 4 2

8. Votinov Vladimir CHER 102'36 4 282

9. Horuzhenko Leonid PERM 107'00 4 298

10. Burlachenko Vasilii MOLD 124'14 4 192

11. Istvan Borcsok HUNG 133'48 4 4



12. Algimantas Dapkus LITV 114'53 3 172

13. Fijlstra, Dick VERO 124'36 3 27

14. Petrov Anatolii SPB 126'36 3 229

15. Attila Adam HUN2 115'37 2 5

aL. Tagot³n Yur³i KIEV 149'55 3 125

- Bobrov Viktor KIEV 15'00 0 299


Category M14

1. Algirdas Bartkevicius LITV 47'14 4 173

2. Menchenkov Anton PENZ 66'04 4 204

3. Rodionov Bogdan SPB 66'52 4 222

4. Deptulski Mateusz POL 67'57 4 6

5. Sovyak Vladislav KIEV 77'18 4 114

6. Semenov Nazar VOLY 77'46 4 54

7. Galatenko Volodimir KIEV 82'50 4 113

8. Nagornyi Mark MOSK 82'55 4 232

9. Klyuchnikov Aleksandr STAV 84'29 4 238

10. Zelenskii Sergei STAV 97'15 4 237

11. Vivtonenko Stanislav STAV 102'32 4 239

12. Gruber Ilya KHAR 109'30 4 262

13. Bryuhovich Aleksei KHAR 103'51 3 264

14. Pankratov Evgenii SPB 115'06 3 212

15. Gladush Kirill KHAR 129'30 3 263

16. Vorotnikov Kirill KRYM 71'05 2 159

17. Abramov Arsen VOLY 83'51 2 53

18. Chernenko V SHOS 85'41 2 295



19. Domantas Dapkus LITV 108'48 1 171
Category M16

1. Malyshkin Dmitrii HMAO 50'35 4 276

2. Niedzwiecki Patryk POL 58'58 4 7

3. Kudryavtsev Kirill ODIN 59'30 4 201

4. Ovchinnikov Ivan PENZ 61'35 4 205

5. Biryukov Nikolai KRYM 63'38 4 160

6. Zankevich Aleksandr HMAO 65'30 4 277

7. Ahatov Artur HMAO 66'41 4 275

8. Verbenko Artem DON2 68'28 4 71

9. Naumenko Sergei DONO 72'15 4 91

10. Vivtonenko Oleg STAV 73'50 4 240

11. Hromov Dmitrii DONO 75'26 4 90

12. Danil'chenko Sergei DONO 76'55 4 89

13. Goi Maksim SHOS 77'21 4 294

14. Fam M³n' Tung KIEV 78'48 4 115

15. Dmitruk Andr³i VOLY 79'15 4 56

16. Kotlyachkov Vadim DON2 82'03 4 95

17. Godyna Dmitrii VLAS 83'17 4 46

18. Lapshin Nikolai VLAS 109'52 4 47

19. Tarasyuk Volodimir VOLY 110'48 4 55

20. Doich Semen DON2 129'04 4 96

21. M³schan³n Andr³i KIEV 129'12 3 116

22. Yaroshenko Maksim SHOS 102'40 2 292

aL. Vaschenko Andrei SHOS 147'03 4 293


Category M19

1. Paulius Navickas LITV 75'45 5 178

2. Strympl Ondrej CHEC 79'03 5 283

3. Pavlyuk V³tal³i VOLY 81'40 5 59

4. Lavrik Yaroslav KIEV 83'23 5 119

5. Matousek Pavel CHEC 84'37 5 285

6. Rodionov Ivan SPB 85'57 5 223

7. Pavlenko Evgenii DONO 86'20 5 79

8. Pavlyuk Vadim VOLY 88'11 5 58

9. Yablokov Roman DONO 88'50 5 80

10. Fam Chung K³ºn KIEV 90'45 5 117

11. Niedzwiecki Adrian POL 90'55 5 9

12. Scherbatyuk Kostyantin KIRO 92'12 5 151

13. Yaroshenko Evgenii MOSK 93'48 5 233

14. Plohenko Andrei HERS 95'40 5 274

15. Korotkov ªgor KIRO 96'15 5 150

16. Parshin Aleksandr RYZA 97'56 5 218

17. Anikeitsev Pavel SHOS 107'05 5 296

18. Bystry Bartosz POL 107'16 5 8

19. Papez Jakub CHEC 109'43 5 284

20. Pugach Aleksei SUMY 111'27 5 252

21. Nedolugin Evgenii BELA 117'06 5 38

22. Novosad Oleksandr VOL2 117'20 4 68

23. Golysh Dmitrii SHOS 137'19 4 297

24. Ostapenko Pavel SUMY 117'23 2 251


Category M20

1. Ivan'ko Aleksei DONO 65'31 6 92

2. Shtanko Serg³i KIEV 65'58 6 122

3. Chumak Dmitro KIEV 69'20 6 121

4. Panchenko Evgenii STAV 70'07 6 242

5. Godunov Eduard VLAD 70'18 6 49

6. Gubarev Roman TATA 71'16 6 257

7. Redka Maksim SUMY 74'20 6 253

8. Smolyarenko Petr KIEO 74'27 6 111

9. Oleshko Serg³i KIE2 75'05 6 142

10. Bratchuk Serg³i KIEV 75'23 6 120

11. Gomzyk Andriy CHEC 75'43 6 286

12. Kalyagin Dmitrii SPB 78'25 6 224

13. Ufimtsev Aleksei KHAR 79'53 6 265

14. Smirnov Aleksandr DONO 80'07 6 94

15. Mindaugas Nakvosas LITV 80'25 6 177

16. Davidenko Yur³i KIE3 83'05 6 145

17. Timchenko Dmitrii TATA 83'20 6 258

18. Gnedov Volodimir KIE2 83'56 6 143

19. Pavlyuk Petro VOLY 85'28 6 61

20. Dolins'kii ²gor VOLY 86'22 6 60

21. Zoran Furman SLO2 86'45 6 21

22. Lawecki Szymon POL 86'55 6 10

23. Chernyavskii Sergei IZRA 88'13 6 101

24. Kupr³ºts' Anton KIE2 89'06 6 141

25. Zaporozhets Sergei KIEL 89'39 6 108

26. Burdeinyi Vladimir VLAS 91'00 6 48

27. Zolochevskii Konstanti DONO 91'18 6 93

28. Burenko Roman KIE3 91'46 6 146

29. Nesterenko Ruslan DON2 92'12 6 72

30. Remigijus Masilionis LITV 92'17 6 175

31. Kirakosov Konstantin KIRO 93'41 6 149

32. Dedovets Andrei BELA 94'19 6 34

33. Niko Gaberc SLO1 94'35 6 19

34. Matjaz Stokelj SLO2 96'44 6 22

35. Novak Dmitrii BELA 100'41 6 35

36. Makarenko Serg³i KIE3 103'46 6 144

37. Andreichenko Vladimir DON2 104'59 6 97

38. Lukyanov Aleksei TATA 106'13 6 259

39. Nazarov Vladimir STAV 106'30 6 244

40. Fetyulin Evgenii RYZA 106'49 6 216

41. Bugnya Viktor KIRO 107'51 6 148

42. Pahomov Aleksei KIRO 107'53 6 147

43. Litvin Andrei KHAR 112'47 6 266

44. Mitja Strman SLO1 112'56 6 20

45. Rejniak Mateusz POL 115'02 6 245



46. Julius Navickas LITV 115'31 6 179

47. Krivykh Roman KAZA 116'35 6 103

48. Ivan'ko Il'ya DON2 123'01 6 98

49. Dedovets Evgenii BELA 127'24 6 33

50. Gubar' Dmitrii KRYM 131'34 6 161

51. Belikov Alexandr KIE4 132'45 6 197

52. K'sev Milen BUL 99'31 5 42

53. Mitev Nikolai BUL 112'05 5 41

54. Karn³zenko ²gor KIRO 114'45 5 152

55. Tomas Siuksteris LITV 127'10 5 176

56. Hripun Dmitrii KIEL 137'25 4 106

57. Audrius Tamasevicius LITV 105'47 3 169

58. Krachko Vitaliy KHAR 114'22 3 272

59. Ladan Vladimir MOLD 78'46 2 185

60. Gerssen, Tommie VERO 93'24 2 24

61. Dinse, Bjorn VERO 118'03 2 25

- Lavrik Maxim KIEV 30'00 0 300


Category W19

1. Denisova Anastasiya BELA 89'32 5 40

2. Rasulova Kseniya SAMA 100'17 5 221

3. Mouckova Andrea CHEC 102'01 5 288

4. S³l'chenko Tetyana KIRO 102'55 5 156

5. P³t³r³mova Olena KIEV 102'57 5 134

6. Veremeenko Evgeniya DONO 106'38 5 87

7. Yakimenko Viktoriya KHAR 108'05 5 271

8. Zharko Nadezhda RYZA 109'57 5 219

9. Katsel' Mariya DONO 111'44 5 86

10. Byrdy Urszula POL 112'29 5 15

11. Stankiewicz Malgorzat POL 122'56 5 14

12. Kapitonova Viktoriya DONO 133'57 5 85

13. Kodak Dar'ya KHAR 121'08 4 270



14. Ginta Ambrazaite LITV 121'36 4 182

15. Adamczuk Patrycja POL 129'32 4 13

aL. Panteleimonyuk ²rina VOLY 154'55 5 66

aL. Gutsalenko Katerina VOLY 166'14 5 65

aL. Bochinskaya Yuliya DON2 183'31 5 70
Category W20

1. Fursa Olena KIEV 68'41 5 137

2. Pukalova Svetlana SPB 73'02 5 227

3. Mel'nikova Tat'yana VLAD 73'05 5 51

4. Giklova Natal'ya HMAO 77'52 5 281

5. Sholom Alla VOLY 83'04 5 67

6. Omova Gomzyk Michael CHEC 84'56 5 290

7. Pukalova Lyudmila SPB 88'32 5 226

8. Chernyavskaya Inessa IZRA 93'29 5 102

9. Kulicka Agata POL 98'26 5 17

10. Parhomenko Oleksandra KIEV 103'09 5 136

11. Plohenko Viktoriya HERS 105'36 5 273

12. Zamyat³na V³ktor³ya KIEV 110'25 5 135

13. Polischuchenko Arina MOLD 111'26 5 195

14. Dotsenko Elena KIEL 115'01 5 109

15. Klus Milena POL 117'34 5 16

16. Wurzelova Hana CHEC 117'37 5 289

17. Kryuchkova Irina ODIN 117'59 5 203

18. Dedenkova Lyudmila SPB 135'50 5 211

19. Godunova Svetlana VLAD 91'12 4 50



20. Giedre Viciunaite LITV 113'05 4 174
Category W35

1. Panchenko Olga STAV 71'43 5 250

2. Scherbatyuk Natal³ya KIRO 72'33 5 157

3. Pankratova Marina SPB 74'10 5 213

4. Grahol'skaya Alla BELA 83'23 5 37

5. Tsenkova Viktoriya BUL 84'29 5 45

6. Savinykh Larisa SPB 84'36 5 214

7. Levchuk Ol'ga BELA 87'10 5 36

8. Geraschenko Eleonora KIRO 92'01 5 158

9. Romashkevich Ekaterina KRYM 92'58 5 163



10. Ausra Bartkeviciene LITV 98'21 5 180

11. Andryunina Alla RYZA 106'18 5 220

12. Sokhina Elena KAZA 109'29 5 105

13. Sokolova Yuliya BUL 114'48 5 44

14. Bondarenko Natal'ya MOLD 117'44 5 198

15. Ovchinnikova Elena PENZ 122'11 5 209

16. Deptulska Agnieszka POL 77'08 4 18

17. Srutova Marcela CHEC 93'16 4 291

- Doich Tat'yana DONO 10'00 0 88

- Lavrinenko Natal'ya DONO 5'00 0 78


Category W50

1. Vasileva Elena SPB 79'15 4 215

2. Parhomenko Tetyana KIEV 82'27 4 138

3. Solov'eva Sveta SUMY 85'24 4 256

4. Kulikova Galina SPB 108'30 4 168

5. Fijlstra Jenny VERO 108'44 4 28

- Kekina Tat'yana SPB 25'00 0 236
Category W14

1. Kostenko V³ktor³ya KIEV 72'41 4 130

2. Lukash ²vanka VOLY 75'10 4 63

3. Geraschenko D³anora KIRO 76'13 4 155

4. Charkovskaya Margarita DONO 77'31 4 83

5. Belova Angelina HMAO 81'18 4 279

6. B³dnenko Tetyana KIEV 84'22 4 129

7. Tolstyh Anastasiya HMAO 84'54 4 280

8. Kryuchkova Marina ODIN 85'17 4 202

9. Ovchinnikova Tat'yana PENZ 88'12 4 206

10. Naumenko Luchana DONO 91'18 4 84

11. Rudneva Ol'ga DONO 94'25 4 82

12. Bondarenko Anastas³ya KIEV 97'45 4 128

13. Bobrovskaya Nina STAV 98'26 4 246

14. Gmitron' Natasha VOLY 99'17 4 62

15. Pomikailo ²rina KIEL 114'03 4 140

16. Faleeva Mariya SPB 118'58 3 230

- Kocharovskaya Antonina MOLD 0'00 0 193


Category W16

1. Austeja Dapkute LITV 60'45 4 170

2. Ruleva Elena PENZ 67'51 4 208

3. Bobrovskaya Vera STAV 72'59 4 249

4. Urvantseva Sofya KAZA 75'40 4 104

5. Kovtun ²lona KIEV 77'54 4 131

6. Kononenko Anastas³ya KIEV 78'02 4 132

7. Vytreshko Evgeniya STAV 81'52 4 248

8. Sorokina Anna SEVA 86'16 4 231

9. Ship Al'ona KIEV 91'58 4 133

10. Svetlichna Ol'ga VOLY 113'59 4 64

11. Shkol'naya Anastasiya KHAR 125'11 4 269

12. Chepanova Anastasiya PENZ 129'58 3 207



13. Gubanova Polina STAV 110'18 1 247


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©www.azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə