Of the Krasnoyarsk Krai




Yüklə 169.87 Kb.
tarix25.04.2016
ölçüsü169.87 Kb.
Ministry of Culture of the Krasnoyarsk Krai

Association of Teachers of Russian Language and Literature of Higher School

Siberian Federal University

Astafiev’s Centre of Siberian Federal University

High School of Journalism and Mass Communications

at Saint Petersburg State University

Voronezh State University

Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia

B.N. Yeltsin, Department of Philology

Open International Scientific Society

"Russian Language and Literature: Spiritual and Cultural Contexts"




The International Scientific Seminar is held in association with

Society “Znanie” of Russia

DEDICATED TO THE YEAR OF LITERATURE IN RUSSIA
Programme of International Scientific Seminar
Russian Traditionalism:

History, Ideology, Poetics, Literary Reflection
November 16–19
Krasnoyarsk

2

015


Оргкомитет Международного семинара
Председатель оргкомитета

Сергей Владимирович Верховец – проректор по науке и международному сотрудничеству Сибирского федерального университета
Члены оргкомитета

Сергей Илларионович Мутовин – доктор экономических наук, профессор, проректор по безопасности и кадрам

Юрий Евгеньевич Прохоров – доктор филологических наук, доктор педагогических наук, профессор, главный редактор журнала «Русский язык за рубежом», председатель КС Ассоциации преподавателей русского языка и литературы высшей школы

Любовь Викторовна Фарисенкова – доктор педагогических наук, профессор, председатель исполкома Ассоциации преподавателей русского языка и литературы высшей школы

Борис Федорович Егоров – доктор филологических наук, профессор, член Союза писателей Санкт-Петербурга, член Всемирной ассоциации писателей «Международный ПЕН-клуб», академик Независимой академии эстетики и свободных искусств, главный научный сотрудник-консультант СПбИИ РАН

Тамара Александровна Никонова – доктор филологических наук, профессор Воронежского государственного университета

Наталья Вадимовна Ковтун – доктор филологических наук, профессор, председатель Красноярского регионального отделения Ассоциации преподавателей русского языка и литературы высшей школы

Наталья Сергеевна Цветова – доктор филологических наук, профессор Высшей школы журналистики и массовых коммуникаций Санкт-Петербургского государственного университета

Александр Александрович Дырдин – доктор филологических наук, профессор Ульяновского государственного технического университета, председатель Открытого Международного сообщества «Русская словесность: духовно-культурные контексты»

Сибирский федеральный университет

660041, г. Красноярск,

пр. Свободный, 82А

E-mail: nkovtun@mail.ru;

http://www.sfu-kras.ru

Organizing Committee of the International Seminar
Chairperson of the Organizing Committee

Sergey V. Verkhovets – Vice-Rector – Research and International Affairs (Siberian Federal University)
Members of the Organizing Committee

Sergey I. Moutovin – Doctor of Economic Sciences, Professor, Vice-Rector – Security and Human Resources

Yuri E. Prokhorov – Doctor of Philology, Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor, Editor-in-Chief of the Journal «Russian Language Abroad», Chairperson of Coordination Council of the Association of Teachers of Russian Language and Literature of Higher School

Liubov’ V. Farisenkova – Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor, Chairperson of the Executive Committee of the Association of Teachers of Russian Language and Literature of Higher School

Boris F. Egorov – Doctor of Philology, Professor, a Member of Saint Petersburg Union of Writers, a Member of International Association of Writers PEN International, Academician of Independent Academy of Aesthetics and Liberal Arts, Chief Researcher-Consultant of St. Petersburg Institute of History of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Natalia V. Kovtun – Doctor of Philology, Professor, Chairperson of Krasnoyarsk Regional Branch of the Association of Teachers of Russian Language and Literature of Higher School

Tamara A. Nikonova – Doctor of Philology, Professor (Voronezh State University)
Natalia S. Tsvetova – Doctor of Philology, Professor (High School of Journalism and Mass Communications, Saint Petersburg State University)

Alexander A. Dyrdin – Doctor of Philology, Professor (Ulyanovsk State Technical University), Chairperson of Open International Scientific Society «Russian Language and Literature: Spiritual and Cultural Contexts»

Siberian Federal University

660041, Krasnoyarsk

Svobodny Prospect, 82A

E-mail: nkovtun@mail.ru;

http://www.sfu-kras.ru

16 ноября
10.00-10.30 Регистрация участников семинара (Актовый зал 4-11)
10.30-11.00 Открытие международного семинара (Актовый зал 4-11)

Приветственное слово участникам семинара
Рязанцева Наталья Владимировна

Заместитель председателя Правительства

Красноярского края
Сергей Владимирович Верховец

Проректор по науке и международному сотрудничеству

Сибирского федерального университета
Любовь Викторовна Фарисенкова

Председатель Исполкома Ассоциации преподавателей

русского языка и литературы высшей школы
Бардаков Андрей Васильевич

Директор Архиерейского образовательного центра

Красноярской епархии 
Борис Федорович Егоров

Академик Независимой академии эстетики и свободных искусств,

главный научный сотрудник-консультант СПбИИ РАН
Наталья Вадимовна Ковтун

Председатель Красноярского регионального отделения Ассоциации преподавателей русского языка и литературы высшей школы



Регламент:

пленарный доклад – до 30 минут, обсуждение – 10 минут;

секционный доклад – до 20 минут, обсуждение – 10 минут.
November 16
10.00-10.30 Registration of the seminar participants (Lecture Hall 4-11)
10.30-11.00 Opening of the international seminar (Lecture Hall 4-11)

Welcoming address to the seminar participants

Deputy Chairperson of the Krasnoyarsk Krai Government



Natalia V. Ryazantseva
Vice-Rector – Research and International Affairs

(Siberian Federal University)



Sergey V. Verkhovets
Chairperson of the Executive Committee of the

Association of Teachers of Russian Language and Literature of Higher School

Liubov’ V. Farisenkova
Director of Diocesan Educational Centre

of the Krasnoyarsk Eparchy

Andrei V. Bardakov
Academician of Independent Academy of Aesthetics and Liberal Arts,

Chief Researcher-Consultant of St. Petersburg Institute of History of

the Russian Academy of Sciences

Boris F. Egorov
Chairperson of Krasnoyarsk Regional Branch of the

Association of Teachers of Russian Language and Literature of Higher School



Natalia V. Kovtun


Time limit:

рlenary report – up to 30 minutes, discussion – 10 minutes;



рanel report – up to 20 minutes, discussion – 10 minutes.
11.00-14.00 Пленарные доклады
Председатель: Любовь Викторовна Фарисенкова
Ирина Леонидовна Багратион-Мухранели (Православный Свято-Тихоновский гуманитарный университет) «Мотивная структура как один из способов трансляции традиции»

Ковтун Наталья Вадимовна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Русский традиционализм на рубеже ХХ–ХХI вв.: итоги и перспективы»

Разувалова Анна Ивановна (Институт русской литературы РАН. Пушкинский дом) «Националисты – традиционалисты – реакционеры: к проблеме самонаименования национально-консервативных сил (1990–2000 годы)»
Кофе-пауза (3-04)
Цветова Наталья Сергеевна (Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет) «В. Астафьев и Е. Носов: "непрерывное говорение правды"»
Тернова Татьяна Анатольевна (Воронежский государственный университет). «Интертекстуальный пласт повести А. Варламова "Дом в деревне"»
14.00-15.00 Обед

15.00-18.00 Пленарные доклады
Председатель: Борис Федорович Егоров
Круглова Татьяна Анатольевна (Уральский федеральный университет им. первого президента России Б.Н. Ельцина) «Особенности художественного консерватизма и проявления традиционализма в искусстве сталинского периода»
Егоров Борис Федорович (Санкт-Петербургский институт истории РАН) «"Советский" традиционализм в творчестве Б. Чичибабина»
Бреева Татьяна Николаевна (Казанский (Приволжский) федеральный университет) «Традиционализм через призму сентименталистского дискурса в драматургии В.П. Гуркина»

11.00-14.00 Plenary Reports
Moderator: Liubov’ V. Farisenkova
Irina L. Bagration-Mukhraneli (St. Tikhons’ Orthodox University of Humanities) «Motive Structure as a Way of Tradition Transmission»

Natalia V. Kovtun (Siberian Federal University) «Russian Traditionalism at the Turn of the 20th–21st Centuries: Outcomes and Prospects»

Anna I. Razuvalova (The Institute of Russian Language and Literature of Russian Academy of Sciences, the Pushkin House) «Nationalists – Traditionalists – Reactionaries: to the Problem of National-Conservative Forces Self-Naming (the 1990–2000s)»
Coffee-break
Natalia S. Tsvetova (Saint Petersburg State University) «V. Astafiev and E. Nosov: "Continuous Telling the Truth"»
Tatiana A. Ternova (Voronezh State University). «Intertextual Layer of the Novel by A. Varlamov "A House in a Village"»
14.00-15.00 Lunch

15.00-18.00 Plenary Reports
Moderator: Boris F. Egorov
Tatiana A. Kruglova (Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin) «Distinctive Features of Fictional Conservatism and Manifestations of Traditionalism in the Art of the Stalin Era»
Boris F. Egorov (St. Petersburg Institute of History of the Russian Academy of Sciences) «"Soviet" Traditionalism in B. Chichibabin’s Writings»
Tatiana N. Breeva (Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University) Traditionalism «Through the Prism of Sentimentalist Discourse in V.P. Gurkin’s Dramaturgy»

Немченко Лилия Михайловна (Уральский федеральный университет им. первого президента России Б.Н. Ельцина) «Активность традиции (на материале освоения русской классики в театре лаборатории Д. Крымова)» 
Турышева Ольга Наумовна (Уральский федеральный университет им. первого президента России Б.Н. Ельцина) «Традиционалистский порядок чтения в литературной рефлексии ХХI века»
Дружеский ужин
17 ноября
10.00-13.00 Работа секции

Аксиология традиционализма

в контексте литературы ХIХ – начала ХХ вв. (ауд. 3-06)
Председатель Никонова Тамара Александровна
Шевчугова Екатерина Игоревна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Две деревни: на материале романа "Обломов" И.А. Гончарова и книги "Последний поклон" В. П. Астафьева»
Колесникова Елена Ивановна (Институт русской литературы РАН) «А. Блок: вектор "вечно движущего начала" после "крушения гуманизма"»
Казаркин Александр Петрович (Томский государственный университет) «Поздний Н. Клюев: возвращение к традиционализму»
Кофе-пауза (3-04)
Скрипникова Ульяна Александровна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Проблема понимания в творчестве Д. Хармса: на материале сборника "Случаи"») 
Горбенко Александр Юрьевич (Красноярский государственный педагогический университет) «"Белые пятна" на карте русского традиционализма: Г. Гребенщиков как "протодеревенщик"»
Задорина Алена Олеговна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Ранний традиционализм и соцреализм – проблема взаимовлияния (на примере романа Л. Леонова "Русский лес")»
13.00-14.00 Обед

Lilia M. Nemchenko (Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin) «Tradition Activeness (Through the Example of Russian Classics Mastery in D. Krymov’s Theatre Laboratory)» 

Ol’ga N. Turysheva (Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin) «Traditionalist Reading Order in the Literary Reflection of the 21st Century»
Welcome Dinner

November 17

10.00-13.00 Panel Session

Traditionalism Axiology

in the Context of Literature of the 19th-Early 20th Centuries

(3-06, Library)
Moderator: Tamara A. Nikonova
Ekaterina I. Shevchugova (Siberian Federal University) «Two Villages: on the Example of the Novel "Oblomov" by I.A. Goncharov and the Book "The Last Bow" by V.P. Astafiev»
Elena I. Kolesnikova (The Institute of Russian Literature of the Russian Academy of Sciences, the Pushkin House) «A. Blok: the Vector of "Eternally Dynamic Beginning" after "the Downfall of Humanism"»
Alexander P. Kazarkin (Tomsk State University) «Late N. Klyuev: the Return to Traditionalism»

Coffee-break

Ul’iana A. Skripnikova (Siberian Federal University) «The Problem of Understanding in D. Kharms Creativity: Through the Example of Collected Stories "Incidences"»

Alexander Yu. Gorbenko (Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University) «"Blank Spots" on the Map of Russian Traditionalism: G. Grebenstchikoff as "Proto-Villager"»

Alena O. Zadorina (Siberian Federal University) «Early Traditionalism and Socialist Realism – the Problem of Mutual Influence (On the Example of Novel by L. Leonov "The Russian Forest")»

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.00-18.00 Работа секции

Писатели-традиционалисты:

особенности художественного диалога (ауд. 3-06)
Председатель: Плеханова Ирина Иннокентьевна
Проскурина Елена Николаевна (Институт филологии СО РАН) «Мортальная сюжетика А. Платонова: от традиции и обратно»
Глушенкова Ольга Александровна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Гетеротопии в "Котловане" А. Платонова: диалог природы и культуры»
Солдаткина Янина Викторовна (Институт филологии и иностранных языков МПГУ) «Традиции А. Платонова в современной прозе (А. Варламов «"Мысленный волк" и А. Иванов "Ненастье")»
Пращерук Наталья Викторовна (Уральский федеральный университет им. первого президента России Б.Н. Ельцина) «Воздыхания окованных. "Русская сага" Ек. Домбровской: возможности современного традиционализма и классический контекст»
Кофе-пауза (3-04)
Худенко Елена Анатольевна (Алтайский государственный педагогический университет) «"Печальные" детективные истории в прозе В. Шукшина и В. Астафьева»
Садырина Татьяна Николаевна (Красноярский государственный педагогический университет) «Философия жизни и смерти в рассказах Ю.П. Казакова»
Сидор Моника (Люблинский Католический университет Иоанна Павла II, Польша) «Традиционализм и принципы писательской литературной критики: А. Солженицын о литературном творчестве»
Тюрина Галина Андреевна (Дом русского зарубежья им. А.И. Солженицына) «Александр Солженицын: 40 лет работы над "Русским словарем языкового расширения"»
Мелентьева Ирина Евгеньевна (Дом русского зарубежья им. А.И. Солженицына) «Народный календарь в прозе А.И. Солженицына»

14.00-18.00 Panel Session

Traditionalist Writers: Special Aspects of Artistic Dialogue

(3-06)
Moderator: Irina I. Plekhanova
Elena N. Proskurina (Institute of Philology of SB RAS) «A. Platonov’s Mortal Plot: from Tradition and Backward»
Ol’ga A. Glushenkova (Siberian Federal University) «Heterotopias in "The Foundation Pit" by A. Platonov: Dialogue of Nature and Culture»
Yanina V. Soldatkina (Institute of Philology and Foreign Languages of MSPU) «A. Platonov’s Traditions in the Modern Prose (A. Varlamov "The Imagined Wolf" and A. Ivanov "Bad Weather")»
Natalia V. Prashcheruk (Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin) «Groaning of the Bound. "Russian Sage" by Ek. Dombrovskaya: Possibilities of Modern Traditionalism and Classical Context»
Coffee-break
Elena A. Khudenko (Altai State Pedagogical University) «"Sad" Detective Stories in V. Shukshin and V. Astafiev’s Prose»
Tatiana N. Sadyrina (Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev) «Philosophy of Life and Death in the Stories by Yu.P. Kazakov»
Monika Sidor (John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin, Poland) «Traditionalism and Principles of Writers’ Literary Criticism: A. Solzhenitsyn about Literary Creation»
Galina A. Tyurina (the House of Russian Abroad by the Name of A.I. Solzhenitsyn) «Aleksandr Solzhenitsyn: 40 Years of Work on "Russian Dictionary of Language Extensions"»
Irina E. Melent’eva (the House of Russian Abroad by the Name of A.I. Solzhenitsyn) «Folk Calendar in A.I. Solzhenitsyn’s Prose»
18 ноября
10.00-13.00 Работа секции

Современный традиционализм: идеология и мифопоэтика (ауд. 4-06)
Председатель: Наталья Вадимовна Ковтун
Никонова Тамара Александровна (Воронежский государственный университет) «Биография писателя как литературная рефлексия: А. Солженицын, В. Астафьев, В. Распутин» 
Куляпин Александр Иванович (Алтайский государственный педагогический университет) «Космическая тема в прозе писателей-традиционалистов (Е. Носов, В. Шукшин, В. Астафьев)»
Плеханова Ирина Иннокентьевна (Иркутский государственный университет) «Вечная женственность в природно-социальной концепции В. Астафьева»
Хрящева Нина Петровна (Уральский государственный педагогический университет) «Проблема жанрового синтеза в "Оде русскому огороду" В.П. Астафьева»
Кофе-пауза (3-04)
Кубасов Александр Васильевич (Уральский государственный педагогический университет) «"Затеси" В.П. Астафьева как тип сибирского текста»
Климова Тамара Юрьевна (Восточно-Сибирская государственная академия образования) «"Весёлый солдат" В. Астафьева в парадигме "человекомирности" и "человекомерности"». 
Вальянов Никита Александрович (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Малая проза М. Тарковского в контексте традиционализма: завершение направления vs. иная перспектива» 
Коврижных Кирилл Валерьевич (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Традиционные аспекты анализа духовности»
13.00-14.00 Обед
November 18
10.00-13.00 Panel Session

Modern Traditionalism: Ideology and Mythopoetics (4-06)
Moderator: Natalia V. Kovtun
Tamara A. Nikonova (Voronezh State University) «Writer’s Biography as Literary Reflection: A. Solzhenitsyn, V. Astafiev, V. Rasputin»  
Alexander I. Kulyapin (Altai State Pedagogical University) «Space Topic in the Prose of Traditionalist Writers (Y. Nosov, V. Shukshin, V. Astafiev)»
Irina I. Plekhanova (Irkutsk State University) «The Eternal Femininity in Natural-Social Conception of V. Astafiev»
Nina P. Khriashcheva (Ural State Pedagogical University) «The Problem of Genre Synthesis in "Ode to Russian Vegetable Garden" by V.P. Astafiev»
Coffee-break
Alexander V. Kubasov (Ural State Pedagogical University) «"Zatesi" by V.P. Astafiev as a Type of a Siberian Text»
Tamara Y. Klimova (East-Siberian State Academy of Education) «"The Jolly Soldier" by V. Astafiev in the Paradigm of "Human Peacefulness" and
"Human Dimension"»  
Nikita A. Val’ianov (Siberian Federal University) «Short Prose by M. Tarkovsky in the Context of Traditionalism: the End of School vs. Other Perspective»  
Kirill V. Kovrizhnykh (Siberian Federal University) «Traditional Aspects of Spirituality Analysis»
13.00-14.00 Lunch
14.00-18.00 Работа секции

Современный традиционализм:

идеология и мифопоэтика (продолжение) (ауд. 4-06)

Председатель: Ирина Иннокентьевна Плеханова
Крикливец Елена Владимировна (Витебский государственный университет имени П.М. Машерова) «Неомифологизм в русской и белорусской прозе второй половины ХХ века: национальное своеобразие»
Дырдин Александр Александрович (Ульяновский государственный технический университет) «Национальное своеобразие характерологии В. Распутина (повесть "Живи и помни")».
Степанова Василина Андреевна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Хронотоп прозы В. Распутина»
Перкиёмяки Мика (Университет Тампере, Финляндия) «Образ реки в творчестве В. Распутина (очерк "Вниз и вверх по течению")»
Кофе-пауза (3-04)
Маркова Татьяна Николаевна (Челябинский государственный педагогический университет) «Притча в военном камуфляже: проза В. Маканина о чеченской войне»
Загидулина Татьяна Андреевна (Красноярский государственный педагогический университет им. В.П. Астафьева) «Трансформация телесных связей авиатора и машины в русской литературе начала ХХ века»
Герасименок Яна Геннадьевна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Архетип культурного героя в творчестве А. де Сент-Экзюпери (на материале романов "Южный почтовый", "Ночной полет", "Планета людей")»

14.00-18.00 Continuation of the Panel Session

Modern Traditionalism: Ideology and Mythopoetics

(4-06)
Moderator: Irina I. Plekhanova
Elena V. Kriklivets (Vitebsk State University named after P.M. Masherov) «Neomythologism in Russian and Belarusian Prose of the Second Half of 20th Century: National Identity»
Alexander A. Dyrdin (Ulyanovsk State Technical University) «National Identity of V. Rasputin’s Characterology (Novel "Live and Remember")»
Vasilina A. Stepanova (Siberian Federal University) «The Chronotope of V. Rasputin’s Prose»
Mika Perkiomäki (Tampere University, Finland) «The Image of River in V. Rasputin’s Creative Work (Feature Story "Up and Down the Stream")»
Coffee-break
Tatiana N. Markova (Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical University) «Parable in Military Camouflage: V. Makanin’s Prose about the Chechen War»

Tatiana A. Zagidulina (Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev) «The Transformation of Physical Connections of the Aviator and the Aircraft in Russian Literature of the Early 20th Century»
Yana G. Gerasimenok (Siberian Federal University) «The Archetype of Cultural Character in A. de Saint Exupery’s Creative Work (On the Example of Novels "Southern Mail", "Night Flight" and "The Land of Men")»

14.00-18.00 Работа секции

Писатели-традиционалисты в зеркале

литературной критики и компаративистики (ауд. 3-06)
Председатель: Елена Валерьевна Осетрова
Быков Леонид Петрович (Уральский федеральный университет им. первого президента России Б.Н. Ельцина) «"Толстый журнал" в России – вчера, сегодня, завтра»
Андреева Елена Александровна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Традиционализм как интерпретационная стратегия в литературной критике “патриотов”»
Осетрова Елена Валерьевна (Красноярский государственный педагогический университет им. В.П. Астафьева) «Слухи: традиционный мотив и образ в художественной картине мира»
Демченков Сергей Александрович (Омский государственный университет им. Ф.М. Достоевского) «SMS-роман как завершение эпической традиции»
Кофе-пауза (3-04)
Горшкова Вера Евгеньевна (МГЛУ ЕАЛИ, г. Иркутск) «Современный русский традиционализм во французских переводах»



Разумовская Вероника Адольфовна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Тексты русского традиционализма в переводах: случай В. Астафьева»

Никитенко Валентина Владимировна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Русская культура в зеркале китайской литературы и перевода ("Царь рыба" В. Астафьева)»
Нипа Татьяна Станиславовна (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Синтез архаичности и современности в "античных" драмах Г. Гауптмана»
Биктимиров Владислав Эдуардович (Сибирский федеральный университет) «Художественная интерпретация сюжета об Амфитрионе в драмах Ж. Жироду и П. Хакса»
14.00-18.00 Panel Session

Traditionalist Writers in the Mirror

of Literary Criticism and Comparative Studies

(3-06)
Moderator: Elena V. Osetrova
Leonid P. Bykov (Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin) «"Thick Journal" in Russia: Yesterday, Today, Tomorrow»
Elena A. Andreeva (Siberian Federal University) «Traditionalism as Interpretative Strategy in Literary Criticism of "Patriots
Elena V. Osetrova (Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev) «Rumours: Traditional Theme and Character in the Fictional Worldview»
Sergei A. Demchenkov (Omsk F.M. Dostoevsky State University) «SMS-Novel as the End of Epic Tradition»
Coffee-break
Vera E. Gorshkova (MSLU EALI, Irkutsk) «Modern Russian Traditionalism in French Translations»

Veronica A. Razumovskaya (Siberian Federal University) «The Texts of Russian Traditionalism in Translations: A Case Study of V. Astafiev»

Valentina V. Nikitenko (Siberian Federal University) «The Russian Culture in the Mirror of Chinese Literature and Translation ("Tsar Fish" by V. Astafiev

Tatiana S. Nipa (Siberian Federal University) «Synthesis of Archaism and Modernity in "Antique" Dramas by G. Hauptmann»

Vladislav E. Biktimirov (Siberian Federal University) «Fictional Interpretation of the Plot about Amphitryon in J. Giraudoux and P. Hacks’ Plays»

19 ноября

09.00-10.30; 10.40-12.00 Открытые лекции
Г.А. Тюрина

«"Жизнь и Поэзия одно": по материалам архива Александра Солженицына»


Б.Ф. Егоров

«Стихи в ГУЛАГе»



Экскурсии
1. Экскурсия на родину В.П. Астафьева (с. Овсянка), город Дивногорск.

2. Экскурсия по городу Красноярску.

Стендовые доклады

Черняк Мария Александровна (Российский государственный гуманитарный университет) «"Новый реализм" современной прозы в контексте русского традиционализма»
Галимова Елена Шамильевна (Северный (Арктический) федеральный университет имени М.В. Ломоносова) «Литературный процесс последней трети ХХ века в диалоге писателя и критика (переписка В. Астафьева и А. Михайлова)»
Семыкина Роза Сан-Иковна (Алтайская академия экономики и права) «"Реализм в высшем смысле" Ф.М. Достоевского и "жестокий реализм" В.П. Астафьева»
Бердникова Ольга Анатольевна (Воронежский государственный университет) «Традиционализм и современный вектор деревенской "прозы"» (Б. Екимов, А. Варламов, Р. Сенчин и другие).
Гланц Томаш (университет Цюриха) «Концептуализм как зеркало литературной традиции. Классическая литература в произведениях русских концептуалистов, младоконцептуалистов и постконцептуалистов»
November 19

09.00-10.30; 10.40-12.00 Open lectures
G.A. Tyurina

«Life and Poetry is the Same: on the Basis of Aleksandr Solzhenitsyn’s Archive»


B.F. Egorov

«Poems in GULAG»


Excursions
1. Excursion to V.P. Astafiev’s homeplace (Ovsyanka), the town of Divnogorsk.

2. Krasnoyarsk sightseeing tour.

Poster Presentations
Maria A. Chernyak (Russian State University for the Humanities) «"New Realism" of the Modern Prose in the Context of Russian Traditionalism»
Elena Sh. Galimova (Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M.V. Lomonosov) «Literary Process of the Last Third of the 20th Century in the Dialogue of the Writer and the Critic (Correspondence between V. Astafiev and A. Mikhailov)»
Rosa S.-I. Semykina (Altai Academy of Economics and Law) «"Realism in the Highest Sense" of F.M. Dostoevsky and "Cruel Realism" of V.P. Astafiev»
Ol’ga A. Berdnikova (Voronezh State University) «Traditionalism and Modern Vector of the Village "Prose" (B. Ekimov, A. Varlamov, R. Senchin et al)»
Tomáš Glanc (University of Zurich) «Conceptualism as a Mirror of Literary Tradition. Classic Literature in the Writings of Russian Conceptualists, Young Conceptualists and Post Conceptualists»
Непомнящих Наталья Алексеевна (Институт филологии СО РАН) «Младописьменные литературы Сибири в диалоге с русской деревенской прозой: жанровые, стилевые, сюжетные ориентиры, общность тем и мотивов»
Шоманова Гульнара Кайруллиновна (Павлодарский государственный педагогический институт) «Искусство и действительность в постмодернистской парадигме А. Терца: "ситуации жизни" и "ситуации искусства"»
Полехина Майя Михайловна (Одинцовский гуманитарный университет, Московская область) «Концептуализация "страха не-бытия" в книге Д. Гранина "Мой лейтенант" (об актуализации универсальных бинарных оппозиций)»
Ильин Виктор Васильевич, Новикова Оксана Александровна (Смоленский государственный университет) «А.Т. Твардовский в творческом сознании В.П. Астафьева»
Лощилов Игорь Евгеньевич (Институт филологии СО РАН) «А. Сорокин: преобразование традиции сибирского областничества»
Исина Нурикамал Утеповна (Евразийский национальный университета им. Л.Н.Гумилёва) «"Круг" как рефлексия: "алматинский" текст как выражение традиционализма (роман "Круг пепла" Д. Накипова)»
Арилана Тулендиевна Жаманкозова (Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилёва, г. Астана) «Женская судьба в романе Ж. Аймауытова "Акбилек": традиционализм как авторская стратегия»
Уразаева Куралай Бибиталиевна (Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилёва, г. Астана) Казахские переводы М. Лермонтова: "чужой" текст и буквальный перевод»
Бутенина Михайловна Евгения (Дальневосточный федеральный университет) «Игровой литературный текст С. Довлатова в оригинале и переводе»
Оксана Бланкив (Естественно-гуманитарный университет, г. Седльце, Польша) «У истоков традиции: жанр университетского романа»

Natalia A. Nepomniashchikh (Institute of Philology SB RAS) «Literature of Languages of Siberia that Recently Acquired a Written Form in the Dialogue with Russian Village Prose: Genre, Style and Plot Markers, Commonness of Topics and Themes»
Gul’nara K. Shomanova (Pavlodar State Pedagogical Institute) «Art and Reality in A. Tertz’s Postmodernist Paradigm: "Life Situations" and "Art Situations"»
Maya M. Polekhina (Odintsovo University for the Humanities, Moscow Region) «Conceptualization of "the Fear of Non-being" in the Book by D. Granin "My Lieutenant" (on Universal Binary Oppositions Actualization)»
Viktor V. Il’in, Oksana A. Novikova (Smolensk State University) «A.T. Tvardovsky in V.P. Astafiev’s Creative Consciousness»
Igor E. Loshchilov (Institute of Philology SB RAS) «A. Sorokin: Transformation of Siberian Regionalism Tradition»
Nurikamal U. Isina (L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University) «"Circle" as Reflection: "Almaty" Text as Traditionalism Expression (Novel by D. Nakipov "The Circle of Ash")»
Arilana T. Zhamankozova (L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University) «Woman’s Fate in the Novel by Zh. Aimauytov "Akbilek": Traditionalism as Author’s Strategy»
Kuralai B. Urazaeva (L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University) «M. Lermontov’s Kazakh Translations: "Alien" Text and Literal Translation»
Eugenia M. Butenina (Far Eastern Federal University) «Ludic Literary Text by S. Dovlatov in Original and Translation»
Oksana Blashkiv (Siedlce University of Natural Sciences and Humanities) «The Academic Novel: Shapping the Genre»



Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©www.azrefs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə